Лучшие ученики школы

Ф.И.О. выпускника Год окончания ОУ Медаль
Акифьева Наталья Николаевна 1977г. Золотая
Кадникова Наталья Викторовна 1977г. Золотая
Карачабан Сергей Николаевич 1981г. Золотая
ХолбоеваЛариса Сократовна 1981г. Золотая
Шаталова Елена Николаевна 1984г. Золотая
Трухина Татьяна Викторовна 1986г. Серебро
Чунов Кирилл Александрович 1986г. Серебро
Горбун Елена Анатольевна 1986г. Серебро
Пызина Галина Валерьевна 1986г. Серебро
Таныгин Сергей Анатольевич 1986г. Серебро
Андреева Марина Ильинична 1986г. Серебро
Максимов Юрий Спартакович 1986г. Серебро
Евстратов Алексей Валериевич 1987г. Серебро
Горбачев Андрей Геннадьевич 1987г. Серебро
Безгубова Светлана Ивановна 1988г. Серебро
Тащаева Елена Владимировна 1988г. Серебро
Крайнева Мария Анатольевна 1988г. Серебро
Колчина Ирина Викторовна 1988г. Серебро
Шнайдер Валерия Владимировна 1988г. Серебро
Романова Эльвира Васильевна 1988г. Серебро
Баля Элла Эдуардовна 1988г. Серебро
Белоусова Татьяна Валентиновна 1988г. Серебро
Кагонян Виктория Анатольевна 1988г. Серебро
Зельберг Ирина Семеновна 1988г. Серебро
Михеда Ирина Михайловна 1989г. Серебро
Будко Ирина Анатольевна 1990г. Серебро
Варнавский Сергей Олегович 1991г. Серебро
Слынек Евгений Анатольевич 1991г. Серебро
Мусатов Алексей Викторович 1992г. Серебро
Пакулова Ярослава Евгеньевна 1992г. Серебро
Кулиш Наталья Николаевна 1992г. Серебро
Хохлова Юлия Анатольевна 1992г. Серебро
Шкуратова Анна Викторовна 1994г. Серебро
Абасова Наталья Рашидовна 1994г. Серебро
Белоусов Сергей Валентинович 1994г. Серебро
Панасенко Зинаида Николаевна 1996г. Серебро
Шлюфман Олег Евгеньевич 1997г. Серебро
Манько Оксана Петровна 2000г. Золотая
Чернова Елена Николаевна 2000г. Серебро
Носуль Анна Сергеевна 2001г. Серебро
Казанникова Алина Александровна 2001г. Серебро
Ротман Анастасия Анатольевна 2001г. Серебро
Черкасская Дарья Владимировна 2002г. Серебро
Черкасская Мария Владимировна 2002г. Серебро
Шлюфман Анна Евгениевна 2002г. Серебро
Евтушенко Алексей Александрович 2003г. Серебро
Носуль Мария Сергеевна 2003г. Серебро
Душаткин Максим Владимирович 2005г. Серебро
Данилов Алексей Сергеевич 2006г. Серебро
Панова Яна Игоревна 2006г. Золотая
Демченко Юлия Вячеславовна 2009г. Серебро
Ефимова Татьяна Николаевна 2009г. Серебро
Жексенбаева Анеля Булатбаевна 2009г. Серебро
Саенко Дарина Олеговна 2011г. Серебро
Шост Карина Константиновна 2011г. Серебро
Гусарова Алена Сергеевна 2014г. «За особые успехи в учении»
Краснов Кирилл Федорович 2014г. «За особые успехи в учении»
Винокуров Василий Андреевич 2015г. «За особые успехи в учении»